Logotyp 2019 26 november – 1 december
Kulturhuset Väven
Filtrera
Language
Country
Section
Subtitles
Portrait of a Lady on Fire
Céline Sciamma
France | 1 tim 59 min
West Side Story sing along!
Jerome Robbins
USA | 2 tim 33 min
Honeyland
Ljubomir Stefanov / Tamara Kotevska
Nordmakedonien | 1 h 30 min
Happy Birthday
Cédric Kahn
France | 1 h 41 min
Children of Men
Alfonso Cuarón
Japan / UK / USA | 1 h 49 min
The Souvenir
Joanna Hogg
UK / USA | 2 tim
Come and See
Elem Klimov
Sovjetunionen | 2 tim 22 min
Les Misérables
Ladj Ly
France | 1 tim 42 min
Ruben Brandt, Collector
Milorad Krstic
Hungary | 1 h 36 min
Corpus Christi
Jan Komasa
Poland | 1 h 55 min
Deerskin
Quentin Dupieux
France | 1 tim 17 min
In Fabric
Peter Strickland
UK | 1 tim 58 min
UxÅ: A Journey to the Heart of the Umeå Hardcore Scene
Gianni Manno
France | 48 min
Bait
Mark Jenkin
UK | 1 h 29 min
Devil’s Bride
Arunas Zebriunas
Lithuania | 1 tim 18 min
Nuit
Ann Holmgren
Sweden | 15 min
Top 3
Sofie Edvardsson
Sweden | 44 min
Mr. Jones
Agnieszka Holland
Poland / UK / Ukraina | 1 tim 59 min
Dinner and a movie: Woman at War
Benedikt Erlingsson
Iceland | 1 h 41 min
The Audition
Ina Weisse
France / Germany | 1 h 30 min
Atlantis
Valentyn Vasyanovych
Ukraina | 1 tim 46 min
La Belle Époque
Nicolas Bedos
France | 1 h 55 min
Doc Lounge: The Men’s Room
Jo Vemund Svendsen / Petter Sommer
Norway | 1 h 14 min
Golden Youth
Eva Ionesco
Belgium / France | 1 tim 58 min
Hungary 2018
Eszter Hajdú
Poland / Hungary | 1 h 25 min
The Innocent
Simon Jaquemet
Switzerland / Germany | 1 tim 54 min
The Turin Horse
Ágnes Hranitzky / Béla Tarr
France / Switzerland / Germany / Hungary / USA | 2 tim 35 min
Take Me Somewhere Nice
Ena Sendijarevic
Bosnien och Hercegovina / Netherlands | 1 h 31 min
The Raven and the Seagull
Lasse Lau
Denmark / Grönland | 1 tim 10 min
The Common Good
Andreas Westerberg
Sweden | 15 min
Paradise Hills
Alice Waddington
Spain | 1 h 35 min
History of Love
Sonja Prosenc
Italy / Norway / Slovenien | 1 h 45 min
Awating Dead
Isabelle Björklund / Lars Vega
Sweden | 12 min
The Dream Party
Kulturverket
Sweden | 58 min
Heroes Don’t Die
Aude Léa Rapin
Belgium / Bosnien och Hercegovina / France | 1 h 25 min
Apple Melody
Mehdi Razi
Sweden | 29 min
Perhaps It’s a Beginning
Rasmus West
Sweden | 28 min
Offret
Andrei Tarkovskij
France / UK / Sweden | 2 tim 29 min
Grethe – a weapons drop at Gyldenløveshøj
Anna Kristensen
Sweden | 35 min
I Want to See Gellivare Burn
André Vaara
Sweden | 13 min
Drift
Nina Winter / Vera Berggren Wiklund
Sweden | 5 min
The Proposal
The Sporadic Film Collective
Norway | 6 min
The Gentleman
Hanna Westerlind
Sweden | 18 min
My Dad
Saga Eserstam
Sweden | 15 min
Gold Martin – skiing through ten decades
Robert Tedestedt
Sweden | 29 min
Beast
Aasne Vaa Greibrokk
Norway | 16 min
Aerobics – A Love Story
Anders Rune
Sweden | 1 tim 17 min
How does it feel to be alive
Oliver Herdberg
Sweden | 15 min
The Infection
Patrik Eklund
Sweden | 16 min
Caring
Helena Molin
Sweden | 18 min
My Mother’s Secret
Ellen-Astri Lundby
Norway / Sápmi | 52 min
Overtime
Reinhold Hellgren
Sweden | 6 min
Abla
Truls Svenningsson
Sweden | 14 min
After Azeroth
Joel Viksten Abrahamsson
Sweden | 15 min
Crystal Swan
Darya Zhuk
Russia / Germany / USA / Vitryssland | 1 h 35 min
Eating Up Easter
Sergio Mata'u Rapu
Chile / USA | 1 tim 16 min
Flytten
Hossein Ahmadi
Sweden | 15 min
Galangal
Maria Loyter
Russia | 15 min
Get Ready With Me
Jonatan Etzler
Sweden | 29 min
Halvdan Viking
Gustaf Åkerblom
Sweden | 1 h 31 min
Snakereins
Charlotta Lennartsdotter
Sweden | 19 min
Du côté de la côte
Agnès Varda
France | 24 min
Elsa la rose
Agnès Varda
France | 20 min
Le lion volatil
Agnès Varda
France | 12 min
T’as de beaux escaliers, tu sais
Agnès Varda
France | 3 min
Les 3 boutons
Agnès Varda
France | 11 min
Les fiancés du pont Mac Donald
Agnès Varda
France | 3 min
Sixten

Sweden | 1 tim 18 min
Stumfilmskonsert: Flickan i frack
Karin Swanström
Sweden | 1 tim 42 min
The Art of Working In Paris
Thor Brenne
Norway | 11 min
The Little Comrade
Moonika Siimetsa
Estland | 1 h 40 min
The Lord Eagle
Eduardo Novikov
Jakutien / Russia | 1 tim 18 min
Turpa Kiinni Minun Haters
Jon Blåhed
Sweden | 45 min
Till drömmarnas land
Victor Lindgren
Sweden | 1 h 30 min
Sune vs Sune
Jon Holmberg
Sweden | 1 h 29 min
Taiki
Mirjam de With
Netherlands | 1 h 26 min
Stora stygga räven
Patrick Imbert
France | 1 h 23 min
Stupid Young Heart
Selma Vilhunen
Finland | 1 tim 42 min